U16/U18 AAA/AA Conditioning Camp

Updated August 19, 2021

All skates will be at the KC Arena. Check-in will be required. Please attend skates at your scheduled times.

 

U18 CONDITIONING CAMP
AUGUST 21 – 26, 2021

 

DAY DATE START FINISH HOURS RINK
Saturday Aug 21/21 2:15pm 3:30pm 1.25 2
Sunday Aug 22/21 6:00pm 7:15pm 1.25 2
Wednesday Aug 25/21 6:15pm 7:30pm 1.25 2
Thursday Aug 26/21 6:15pm 7:30pm 1.25 2
FIRST NAME LAST NAME   FIRST NAME LAST NAME
ADAM ANTONIUK   LUKE JUNGBLUT
CAMERON ARMCHUK-LAFLEUR   COLE KROPIELNICKI
BECKETT AUBEE   LEVI LANGEVIN
LIAM BERGWALL   JORDAN MACGREGOR
XAVIER BURNS   CONNER MARTEL
SANJAY CHALUPIAK   ROWAN MASON
BRAYDEN CLIFTON   JAKE MCPHERSON
ERIC ESTRADA   SIMON MENDIOLA
KAEDEN GABLE   DYLAN MISHIO
CLARK HUNTER   ADAM STEPHENS
CARTER JOHNSON   TRISTAN ZAREMBA
DAY DATE START FINISH HOURS RINK
Saturday Aug 21/21 3:45pm 5:00pm 1.25 2
Sunday Aug 22/21 7:30pm 8:45pm 1.25 2
Wednesday Aug 25/21 7:45pm 9:00pm 1.25 2
Thursday Aug 26/21 7:45pm 9:00pm 1.25 2

 

FIRST NAME LAST NAME   FIRST NAME LAST NAME
JAYDEN ADAMS   EVAN NICHOLAS
MATTHEW COREA   SAMUEL PALFREY
NATHANIEL DUGGINS   CHRISTIAN PARSONS
MASSIMO FILOMENO   CARTER ROVERE
MYLES HAYNE   JONAH SCOTT
NOLAN HERSCHE   COLBY SIKORSKI
JOSHUA KOCHAN   COOPER SLOBINYK
ALEXANDER LESKIW   JOHNATHAN STRECHENIUK
LIAM MCCONAGHIE   BRYTON TABAK
JACOB MCKAGUE   KENNETH TAYLOR
TYRIN MORGAN   DAKOTA TRALNBERG
LIAM MULCAHY      

 

DAY DATE START FINISH HOURS RINK
Saturday Aug 21/21 5:15pm 6:30pm 1.25 2
Sunday Aug 22/21 9:00pm 10:15pm 1.25 2
Wednesday Aug 25/21 9:15pm 10:30pm 1.25 2
Thursday Aug 26/21 9:15pm 10:30pm 1.25 2
FIRST NAME LAST NAME   FIRST NAME LAST NAME
KADEN BEARD   AYDEN REEVES
HARLEY KUIPERS-GLUGOSH   JACK RHEBERGEN
KALE LISOWSKI   TY SADOWNIK
MARCUS MARTIN   RKAN SHAMIE
NICOLAS MAURO   CODY SINCLAIR
TYLER MICHALCHUK   SAMUEL SKINNER
LANDEN MORPHY   PASCAL SOMMER
AHMED MOUSSA   NOAH TENNEY
BROCK NALESNIK   LOGAN USHKOWKSI
ANTHONY PIANO   AIDEN VAN DYCK
JAKE REDHEAD   CARTER ZAPLOTINSKY